Sara Luengo

Also known as: La stripper de la Selección


Sara Luengo pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Madrid, Spain
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
-
Nationality:
Spanish
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde, Brunette

ABOUT Sara Luengo

MODEL INFORMATION

Sara Luengo is a well known Spanish pornstar. She was born in Madrid, Spain. Besides the name Sara Luengo she`s also known as La stripper de la Selección. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs. Sara Luengo has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde, Brunette.


There are actually no videos with Sara Luengo available but they are coming soon!

Sara Luengo tube


Sara Luengo interview


Comments on Sara Luengo


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *