Sara Jay

Also known as: Lina, S. Jaye, Sarah J, Sarah Jay


Sara Jay
Birthday
November 14, 1977 (1977-11-14)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight:
140 lb (64 kg)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Sara Jay Videos and pics


Sara Jay tube


Sara Jay interview


Comments on Sara Jay


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *