Sandra Parker

Also known as: Susi Blonde, Susi Blond, Sandra Blond, Victoria Blond


Sandra Parker pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 10, 1983
Birth Place
Budapest, Hungary
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Occupation
-
Career Start
2005
Career End
2011
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
162 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
56kg or 123lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sandra Parker

Sandra Parker is a well known Hungarian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October... Read More

3 Sandra Parker Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sandra Parker tube


Sandra Parker interview


Comments on Sandra Parker


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *