Sandra Milka

Also known as: Sandra Milk, Sarah


Sandra Milka
Birthday
February 25, 1991 (1991-02-25)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina
Nationality:
Spanish
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36E-24-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight:
128 lb (58 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Sandra Milka Videos and pics


Sandra Milka tube


Sandra Milka interview


Comments on Sandra Milka


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *