Sana Fey

Also known as: Sanafey, Santa Fe, Santa Fey, Tracy Lynn Spindola, Sana Faye, Tracy Spindola, Sana Fe


Sana Fey pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 12, 1973
Birth Place
Huntington Beach, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1996
Career End
2006
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
1-2-64-89 CM
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
57kg or 125lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Sana Fey

Sana Fey is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 12, 1973... Read More

16 Sana Fey Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sana Fey tube


Sana Fey interview


Comments on Sana Fey


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *