Samantha Rone

Also known as: Sammy


Samantha Rone pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 05, 1994
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nv - Nevada, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2012
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32C-20-26
Cup Size:
32C
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
167cm/5ft 5in
Weight:
53kg/116lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Samantha Rone

MODEL INFORMATION

Samantha Rone is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 5, 1994 in Las Vegas, NV - Nevada, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar, her career started in 2012. Besides the name Samantha Rone she`s also known as Sammy

14 Samantha Rone Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Samantha Rone tube


Samantha Rone interview


Comments on Samantha Rone


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *