Sadie West

Also known as: West Sadie


Sadie West pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 13, 1988
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2008
Career End
2012
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Cup Size:
34C (75C)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
110 lbs or 50 kg
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sadie West

Sadie West is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 13,... Read More

10 Sadie West Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sadie West tube


Sadie West interview


Comments on Sadie West


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *