Sabrina Sweet

Also known as: Sabrina Lezier, Sabrina, Dolores El Canto, Dolores El Canta, Dolores, Anna Santos, Ana Maria Seitos, Ana Smith, Sabrena, Annamaria Santos


Sabrina Sweet pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 11, 1986
Birth Place
Compiegne, Picardy, France
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
French
Occupation
-
Career Start
2006
Career End
2010
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
123 lbs or 56 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Pink, Blonde

ABOUT Sabrina Sweet

Sabrina Sweet is a well known French pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 11,... Read More

4 Sabrina Sweet Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sabrina Sweet tube


Sabrina Sweet interview


Comments on Sabrina Sweet


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *