Sabrina Lynn

Also known as: Sabrina Lynn Zishy


Sabrina Lynn pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 13, 1998
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2016
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
178 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight:
62 kg or 136 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Sabrina Lynn

Sabrina Lynn is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sabrina Lynn available but they are coming soon!

Sabrina Lynn tube


Sabrina Lynn interview


Comments on Sabrina Lynn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *