Sabrina Deep

Also known as: Deep Sabrina


Sabrina Deep
Birthday
September 11, 1978 (1978-09-11 ) (age 38)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
E  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 11 in
Weight:
121 lb (55
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Sabrina Deep available but they are coming soon!

Sabrina Deep tube


Sabrina Deep interview


Comments on Sabrina Deep


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *