Also known as: Roxy Campbell, Jenny, Nathalie Stanford


Roxy Campbell pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 10, 1985
Birth Place
Romania
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34G (75G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Roxy Campbell

Roxy Campbell is a well known Romanian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1985 in Romania. Besides the name Roxy Campbell she`s also known under different alias names like Roxy Campbell, Jenny, Nathalie Stanford. She is famous for her chubby body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34G (75G). She is 170 cm (5 ft 7 in) tall. Roxy Campbell has green eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.

There are actually no videos with Roxy Campbell available but they are coming soon!

Roxy Campbell tube


Roxy Campbell interview


Comments on Roxy Campbell


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *