Roxxy X

Also known as: Roxxyx, Roxy Miller


Roxxy X pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 01, 1989
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
37/24/34
Cup Size:
30G (65G)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Roxxy X

Roxxy X is a well known German pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 1, 1989 in... Read More

There are actually no videos with Roxxy X available but they are coming soon!

Roxxy X tube


Roxxy X interview


Comments on Roxxy X


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *