Roxi Red

Also known as: Roxy Red, Roxy Red XXX


Roxi Red
Birthday
December 24, 1984 (1984-12-24)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Black, Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
50-30-36
Cup Size:
38K (85K)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 9 in (1.75 m)
Weight:
170 lb (77 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Roxi Red Videos and pics


Roxi Red tube


Roxi Red interview


Comments on Roxi Red


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *