Roxanne Kedge

Also known as: Charlotte Lavey, Katerina, Charlotte


Roxanne Kedge pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 16, 1980
Birth Place
Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
42-28-38
Cup Size:
42E (95E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
63 kg or 138 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Roxanne Kedge

Roxanne Kedge is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 16,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Roxanne Kedge available but they are coming soon!

Roxanne Kedge tube


Roxanne Kedge interview


Comments on Roxanne Kedge


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *