Rosemary Lorenz

Also known as: Sue Ann, Rosa


Rosemary Lorenz pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Rosemary Lorenz

MODEL INFORMATION

Rosemary Lorenz is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Rosemary Lorenz she`s also known as Sue Ann, Rosa. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs. Rosemary Lorenz has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Rosemary Lorenz available but they are coming soon!

Rosemary Lorenz tube


Rosemary Lorenz interview


Comments on Rosemary Lorenz


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *