Rosemary England

Also known as: Alana Ford, Jada Smith


Rosemary England pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Rosemary England

MODEL INFORMATION

Rosemary England is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United Kingdom. Besides the name Rosemary England she`s also known as Alana Ford, Jada Smith. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Rosemary England has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Rosemary England available but they are coming soon!

Rosemary England tube


Rosemary England interview


Comments on Rosemary England


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *