Rosanna Castillo

Also known as: Nanna Rose


Rosanna Castillo pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 30, 1988
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2012
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
38DD-26-35
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
121 lbs or 55 kg
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-

ABOUT Rosanna Castillo

Rosanna Castillo is a well known American centerfold with latin ethnicity. She was born on November... Read More

There are actually no videos with Rosanna Castillo available but they are coming soon!

Rosanna Castillo tube


Rosanna Castillo interview


Comments on Rosanna Castillo


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *