Roberta Quadros

Also known as: Roberta Quardos


Roberta Quadros pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Brazil
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Brazilian
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Roberta Quadros

MODEL INFORMATION

Roberta Quadros is a well known Brazilian Adult Model with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Brazil. Besides the name Roberta Quadros she`s also known as Roberta Quardos. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a D-Cup. Roberta Quadros has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Roberta Quadros available but they are coming soon!

Roberta Quadros tube


Roberta Quadros interview


Comments on Roberta Quadros


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *