Rita Faltoyano

Also known as: Rita Doll, Rita Anik, Rita Faltoyono, Rita Fayoltano, Rita Fatoyano, Rita Gács, Rita F, Rita, Daniella, Rita Faltayano, Rita Gacs, Rita Gács, Rita Faltoiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Faltiano, Rita Fox, Rita Twain


Rita Faltoyano pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 05, 1978
Birth Place
Budapest, Hungary
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Occupation
-
Career Start
2000
Career End
2007
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
112 lbs or 51 kg
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano is a well known Hungarian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August... Read More

33 Rita Faltoyano Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Rita Faltoyano tube


Rita Faltoyano interview


Comments on Rita Faltoyano


17Comments

  1. Yeah, a beautifull bitch who sucks a perfect dick ! She is hot, and Derrick like it.

  2. 1.4Gb for a 480p version? are you kidding me?

  3. I will settle for the pics,Rita to me is one of the most memorable women ever.

  4. Rita is so fucking sexy and the blow job is right up there with the best I've ever seen.

  5. Awesome girl !!Nice face, wonderful boobs, nice pussy. A 5 star girl that I wish I could fuck : My dream !!

  6. The photo of the pipe is great ! Good work !

  7. would appreciate if there would be also a high resolution video.

  8. new don't really know

  9. It is so nice to see two veterans of the business together in a scene. Rita has the ability to seem innocent and demure and act like the most depraved slut in the world. She is great. Randy is the only actor in the business who can really act. More of this pairing please.

  10. Rita was more into cheek fucking than deep throating and Randy let her get away with it. It would have been hotter if she had just poked her cheek out with her tongue.

  11. At 23:10 > I love like she moves her ass ! She is so hot ! And Billy is perfect ! She really loves that dick !

  12. better with sound off.

  13. please do not use Scott Nails on these kind of crap filming"he is such a good looking guy and it is a waste of talent just filming his cock!!! use the old and ugly for this scenes and filming!

  14. Too sad this scene isn't available in dvd-/high res. formats :-(!

  15. another big ass file :( EFF YOU NA!!!!!

  16. Watched all 5 of her video's. Great actress. She knows how to make love to a dick. Love her bush.

  17. She is awesome with that pink dress, perfect !

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *