Rina Kawase

Also known as: Ayumu Hoshihara, Yu Sakura, Mai Uchiyama


Rina Kawase pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 02, 1989
Birth Place
Japan
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Rina Kawase

MODEL INFORMATION

Rina Kawase is a well known Japanese pornstar with Asian ethnicity. She was born on April 2, 1989 in Japan. Besides the name Rina Kawase she`s also known as Ayumu Hoshihara, Yu Sakura, Mai Uchiyama. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs. Rina Kawase has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Rina Kawase available but they are coming soon!

Rina Kawase tube


Rina Kawase interview


Comments on Rina Kawase


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *