Rika Momoi

Also known as: Momo Ogura, Mei Tomoka


Rika Momoi pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 21, 1986
Birth Place
Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
1-63-86 CM
Cup Size:
G-CUP
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Rika Momoi

Rika Momoi is a well known Japanese pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on September 21,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Rika Momoi available but they are coming soon!

Rika Momoi tube


Rika Momoi interview


Comments on Rika Momoi


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *