Ria Paradise

Also known as: Alicia


Ria Paradise pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 25, 1984
Birth Place
Berlin, Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
2014
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32H (70H)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
51kg or 112lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown, Blonde

ABOUT Ria Paradise

MODEL INFORMATION

Ria Paradise is a well known German pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on August 25, 1984 in Berlin, Germany. Her pornstar career started in 2014 and it seems like she`s still active until today. Besides the name Ria Paradise she`s also known under different alias names like Alicia. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 32H (70H). Her weight is 51kg or 112lbs and she is 162 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Ria Paradise has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown/blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Ria Paradise available but they are coming soon!

Ria Paradise tube


Ria Paradise interview


Comments on Ria Paradise


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *