Rhondalee

Also known as: Sparkle, Rhondalee Quaresma, Rhonda Lee, Rhonda Lee Quaresma, Rhondalee Dionne Quaresma


Rhondalee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 11, 1968
Birth Place
Kingston, Ontario, Canada
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Muscular
Measurements:
36D-26-34
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
57 kg or 125 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Rhondalee

RhondaLee is a well known Canadian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 11,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Rhondalee available but they are coming soon!

Rhondalee tube


Rhondalee interview


Comments on Rhondalee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *