Reina Leone

Also known as: Reyna Leoni, Kelly Francisco, Reine Leone


Reina Leone pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 02, 1974
Birth Place
Santa Rosa, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2003
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
57kg or 125lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Reina Leone

Reina Leone is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 2,... Read More

3 Reina Leone Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Reina Leone tube


Reina Leone interview


Comments on Reina Leone


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *