Regan Anthony

Also known as: Regan, Mrs. R. Anthony, Reagan Anthony


Regan Anthony pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 02, 1977
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2004
Career End
2008
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-22-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
152cm (4ft 11in)
Weight:
45kg (99lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Regan Anthony

MODEL INFORMATION

Regan Anthony is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 2, 1977 in Detroit, Michigan, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2004 and ended in 2008. Besides the name Regan Anthony she`s also known as Regan, Mrs. R. Anthony, Reagan Anthony. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup.Regan Anthony has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Regan Anthony available but they are coming soon!

Regan Anthony tube


Regan Anthony interview


Comments on Regan Anthony


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *