Redd Adaire

Also known as: Red Addaire


Redd Adaire
Birthday
May 24, 1981 (1981-05-24 ) (age 36) [1] Oxford, Oxfordshire, England
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
36GG-32-40
Cup Size:
36H (80H)  (same as GG cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
156 lb (71
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Redd Adaire available but they are coming soon!

Redd Adaire tube


Redd Adaire interview


Comments on Redd Adaire


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *