Rebecca Wild

Also known as: Christina Cruise, Rebbecca Wild, Rebecca Wilde


Rebecca Wild pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 04, 1972
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
2005
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-23-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Rebecca Wild

Rebecca Wild is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 4,... Read More

4 Rebecca Wild Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Rebecca Wild tube


Rebecca Wild interview


Comments on Rebecca Wild


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *