Rebecca Love

Also known as: Rebecca, Rebeca Love, Rebecca Luv


Rebecca Love pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 30, 1977
Birth Place
Richmond, Virginia, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2002
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
114 lbs or 52 kg
Eye Color:
Hazel / Green
Hair Color:
Brunette, Red

ABOUT Rebecca Love

Rebecca Love is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 30,... Read More

11 Rebecca Love Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Rebecca Love tube


Rebecca Love interview


Comments on Rebecca Love


7Comments

  1. I don't care who the woman is, no woman should be allowed in porn if she ain't getting pounded and taking a load in the face.

  2. Can we get Rachel Love back please? I would love to see this beauty in HD!

  3. Tylene Buck's body is freaking amazing... the whole thing lacks heat, however...

  4. bring her back for more, more, more!

  5. holy shit major gunns from wcw?

  6. This is well-acted enough that it deserves to have a higher resolution version available (at least the basic three tiers, since HD prob was not used), put up a higher res version, please.

  7. Tylene is great with a hot body. Now we need to see sucking cock. even underwater.

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *