Rebecca Anne Ramos

Also known as: Rebecca Ramos


Rebecca Anne Ramos pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 26, 1967
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
50 kg or 110 lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Rebecca Anne Ramos

Rebecca Anne Ramos is a well known American pornstar with latin ethnicity. She was born on August... Read More

There are actually no videos with Rebecca Anne Ramos available but they are coming soon!

Rebecca Anne Ramos tube


Rebecca Anne Ramos interview


Comments on Rebecca Anne Ramos


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *