Raven Rockette

Also known as: Raven, Lina Savannah, Raven Rocket


Raven Rockette pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 20, 1994
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2012
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
114 lbs or 52 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black, Brown

ABOUT Raven Rockette

Raven Rockette is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 20,... Read More

4 Raven Rockette Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Raven Rockette tube


Raven Rockette interview


Comments on Raven Rockette


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *