Raquel Sultra

Also known as: Gangbang Creampie Girl 9, Jill E, Elizabeth Green, Christina Brim


Raquel Sultra pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 01, 1974
Birth Place
Texas, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Muscular
Measurements:
39DD-29-36
Cup Size:
40E (90E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Raquel Sultra

Raquel Sultra is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February... Read More

2 Raquel Sultra Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Raquel Sultra tube


Raquel Sultra interview


Comments on Raquel Sultra


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *