Ramona Drews

Also known as: Ramona Middendorf


Ramona Drews pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 12, 1973
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Ramona Drews

MODEL INFORMATION

Ramona Drews is a well known German adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 12, 1973 in Germany. Besides the name Ramona Drews she`s also known under different alias names like Ramona Middendorf. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 34D (75D). Ramona Drews can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Ramona Drews available but they are coming soon!

Ramona Drews tube


Ramona Drews interview


Comments on Ramona Drews


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *