Rachel Solari

Also known as: Rachel Salori


Rachel Solari pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 13, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
59 kg or 129 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Rachel Solari

Rachel Solari is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August... Read More

10 Rachel Solari Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Rachel Solari tube


Rachel Solari interview


Comments on Rachel Solari


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *