Rachel Roxxx

Also known as: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn, Rachel Lynn


Rachel Roxxx
Birthday
March 2, 1983 (1983-03-02 ) (age 34) San Antonio, Texas, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-23-34
Cup Size:
34D (75D)[1]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 0 in
Weight:
101 lb (46
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Rachel Roxxx Videos and pics


Rachel Roxxx tube


Rachel Roxxx interview


Comments on Rachel Roxxx


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *