Rachel Rocketts

Also known as: Rachel Rockets


Rachel Rocketts pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 29, 1966
Birth Place
Michigan, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
72-24-36 IN
Cup Size:
I-CUP
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
61 kg or 134 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Rachel Rocketts

Rachel Rocketts is a well known American pornstar with latin ethnicity. She was born on January 29,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Rachel Rocketts available but they are coming soon!

Rachel Rocketts tube


Rachel Rocketts interview


Comments on Rachel Rocketts


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *