Rachel B

Also known as: Alice, Michelle Mount, Misa, Mischa T, Michaela Trefiliková, Rachel T., Rachel Boost, Rachel


Rachel B pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 26, 1985
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34F-29-4-
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Rachel B

Rachel B is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 26, 1985 in... Read More

There are actually no videos with Rachel B available but they are coming soon!

Rachel B tube


Rachel B interview


Comments on Rachel B


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *