Princess Donna

Also known as: Princess Donna Dolore


Princess Donna pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 23, 1982
Birth Place
New York City, New York, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2006
Career End
2015
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36D-32-42
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
119 lbs or 54 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black, Brown

ABOUT Princess Donna

Princess Donna is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January... Read More

1 Princess Donna Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Princess Donna tube


Princess Donna interview


Comments on Princess Donna


11Comments

  1. The most arresting eyes I've ever seen! MORE!

  2. Shes ok, could of been alot hotter .... not sexy at all

  3. Thank God she is branching out from just doing stuff on Kink as she is WAAAAAY to hot for just one site. More please!!!!!

  4. Who is th HOTT Asian teacher??? We need more of her !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

  5. I freaking love Princess Donna... I was always sad she had so very few scenes here.

  6. You're looking at her shoes? I was looking at her getting nailed

  7. like the hairstyle and glasses on while sucking dick

  8. i want to have princess for teacher !

  9. Great natural tits, a delectable pussy and one fine fuck!!! Fine scene!

  10. What's up with those shoes?

  11. More of Donna!!!

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *