Princess Angel

Also known as: Teresa Kurta, Denisa, Angel Princess


Princess Angel pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 26, 1999
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
38C-25-38
Cup Size:
38C (85C)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Princess Angel

Princess Angel is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October 26,... Read More

2 Princess Angel Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Princess Angel tube


Princess Angel interview


Comments on Princess Angel


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *