Penelope Barbie

Also known as: Stackednslim


Penelope Barbie pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 21, 1971
Birth Place
Tijuana, Mexico
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-24-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
50 kg or 110 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown / Blue
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Penelope Barbie

Penelope Barbie is a well known American pornstar with latin ethnicity. She was born on January 21,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Penelope Barbie available but they are coming soon!

Penelope Barbie tube


Penelope Barbie interview


Comments on Penelope Barbie


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *