Papillon

Also known as: Papillion


Papillon
Birthday
August 16, 1975 (1975-08-16 ) (ageĀ 41) Los Angeles County, California, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Asian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36D-22-34
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Papillon available but they are coming soon!

Papillon tube


Papillon interview


Comments on Papillon


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *