Pandora Dreams

Also known as: Pandora, Pandora Dream, Tara


Pandora Dreams
Birthday
August 15, 1982 (1982-08-15 ) (age 35) Alaska, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34DD-26-38
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
129 lb (59
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Pandora Dreams available but they are coming soon!

Pandora Dreams tube


Pandora Dreams interview


Comments on Pandora Dreams


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *