Pamela Green

Also known as: Rita Landre, Princess Sonmar Harricks


Pamela Green
Birthday
March 28, 1929(1929-03-28) [1] Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England, U.K.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
37-23-36[2]
Cup Size:
34D (75D)[1]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Pamela Green available but they are coming soon!

Pamela Green tube


Pamela Green interview


Comments on Pamela Green


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *