Pamela Anderson

Also known as: Pamela Anderson Lee


Pamela Anderson
Birthday
July 1, 1967 (1967-07-01 ) (age 50) Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian, American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-22-34
Cup Size:
E  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
105 lb (48
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Pamela Anderson available but they are coming soon!

Pamela Anderson tube


Pamela Anderson interview


Comments on Pamela Anderson


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *