Pam Parker

Also known as: Primrose


Pam Parker
Birthday
October 28, 1976 (1976-10-28 ) (ageĀ 40) France
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
French
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
H
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Pam Parker available but they are coming soon!

Pam Parker tube


Pam Parker interview


Comments on Pam Parker


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *