Paige Taylor

Also known as: Ana Marina Andrade


Paige Taylor pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 13, 1989
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nv - Nevada, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Cup Size:
34D
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163cm/5ft 4in
Weight:
55kg/121lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Paige Taylor

MODEL INFORMATION

Paige Taylor is a well known American Pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born on January 13, 1989 in Las Vegas, NV - Nevada, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Paige Taylor she`s also known as Ana Marina Andrade. She is famous

10 Paige Taylor Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Paige Taylor tube


Paige Taylor interview


Comments on Paige Taylor


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *