Paige Little

Also known as: Sexy Little Paige


Paige Little
Birthday
March 6, 1966 (1966-03-06 ) (age 51) Indiana
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
-
Nationality:
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
32-24-30
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
4 ft 11 in
Weight:
92 lb (42 
Eye Color:
Blue-green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Paige Little available but they are coming soon!

Paige Little tube


Paige Little interview


Comments on Paige Little


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *