Paige Delight

Also known as: Paige Ashley, Rubber Ruby


Paige Delight
Birthday
April 2, 1987 (1987-04-02 ) (age 30) [1] Glasgow, Scotland
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British, Scottish
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38F-27-36
Cup Size:
38F (85F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 10 in
Weight:
132 lb (60
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Paige Delight available but they are coming soon!

Paige Delight tube


Paige Delight interview


Comments on Paige Delight


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *