Paige A. Jennings

Also known as: Veronica Vain


Paige A. Jennings pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 03, 1991
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
0
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
0
Height:
172 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
57 kg or 125 lbs
Eye Color:
0
Hair Color:
0

ABOUT Paige A. Jennings

MODEL INFORMATION

Paige A. Jennings is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 3, 1991 . Besides the name Paige A. Jennings she`s also known under different alias names like Veronica Vain. She is famous for her slim body with big tits, with a cup-size of 34F (75F). Her weight is 57 kg or 125 lbs and she is 172 cm (5 ft 7 in) tall. Paige A. Jennings can be seen in most of her appeareances with long hair.


There are actually no videos with Paige A. Jennings available but they are coming soon!

Paige A. Jennings tube


Paige A. Jennings interview


Comments on Paige A. Jennings


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *