Olivia O Lovely

Also known as: Olivia O, Olivia De Lovely, Mrs. Lovely, Olivia


Olivia O Lovely
Birthday
September 26, 1976 (1976-09-26)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
36D-26-39
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight:
134 lb (61 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Olivia O Lovely available but they are coming soon!

Olivia O Lovely tube


Olivia O Lovely interview


Comments on Olivia O Lovely


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *