Olivia Alize

Also known as: Dahlia Sin, Dehlia Sin, FTV Lidia, Juliette Bardot, Lidia, LidiaFTV, Lydia Lee


Olivia Alize
Birthday
December 15, 1981 (1981-12-15)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32D-26-35
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 1 in (1.55 m)
Weight:
105 lb (48 kg)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Olivia Alize available but they are coming soon!

Olivia Alize tube


Olivia Alize interview


Comments on Olivia Alize


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *